Quick Pick Shoots | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 INDEPENDENCE OPEN PSC 2024-07-06
| 2024 ARKANSAS OPEN 2024-07-05
| RED CALDWELL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024-07-05
|
2024 JUNE SOUTHGATE SKEET | ||||
Event: 12 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
GAGE MCMINN | MEDINA, TN | 49X50 | CH | E |
SOFIA PIAZZA | MEDINA, TN | 42X50 | RU | E |
HUNTER HARRIS | MEDINA, TN | 46X50 | RU | C |
BLANE LAFFERTY | JACKSON, TN | 46X50 | 3RD | D |
Event: 20 2 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SOFIA PIAZZA | MEDINA, TN | 40X50 | CH | D |
GAGE MCMINN | MEDINA, TN | 38X50 | RU | D |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
69TH CANADIAN SKEET CHAMPIONSH | ||||
Event: 12 85 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
HILTON ROBINSON | DELTA, BC | 100X100 | CH | AA |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 99X100 | RU | AA |
MARK VAILLANCOURT | MANCHESTER, NH | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 80 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 100X100 | CH | AA |
ALBERT FACCENDA | BURILINGTON, ON | 100X100 | RU | A |
PETER MANOJLOVIC | STONEY CREEK, ON | 99X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 28 80 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHARLIE PEACOCK | CAYUGA, ON | 97X100 | CH | AA |
BRAD MCRAE | STITTSVILLE, ON | 96X100 | RU | AA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 80 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM MALCOLM | ANGUS, ON | 99X100 | CH | A |
MEREDITH TUNICK | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 98X100 | RU | A |
BASEM MALEK | ANCASTER, ON | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 79 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 386X400 | CH | AA |
CHARLIE PEACOCK | CAYUGA, ON | 384X400 | RU | AA |
MARK VAILLANCOURT | MANCHESTER, NH | 383X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 71 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVE TROIANI | GRIMSBY, ON | 98X100 | CH | AA |
BASEM MALEK | ANCASTER, ON | 98X100 | RU | B |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
2024 MAX QUICK MEMORIAL | ||||
Event: 12 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | CH | AA |
BART REDMAN | BENTON, KY | 98X100 | RU | A |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | RU | AA |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | RU | AA |
BART REDMAN | BENTON, KY | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | CH | AA |
ANDREW AMRHEIN | LOUISVILLE, KY | 97X100 | RU | A |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 94X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 396X400 | CH | AA |
ANDREW AMRHEIN | LOUISVILLE, KY | 391X400 | RU | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 390X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 95X100 | CH | AA |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 94X100 | RU | B |
WARREN FLOWERS | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 93X100 | 3RD | C |
2024 KOLAR US OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 626 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
JACK KRISPIN | BERKEY, OH | 100X100 | RU | AA |
CRAIG PARSONS | GENEVA, NY | 100X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 20 599 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
NICK BALLENTINE | MARTINEZ, CA | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
TOMMY REEDY | QUITMAN, AR | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 572 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
HOUSTON DESHOTELS | MARIETTA, GA | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
BRANDON CADE | CHANDLER, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 551 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NICK BALLENTINE | MARTINEZ, CA | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
HILTON ROBINSON | DELTA, BC | 100X100 | RU | A |
RANDY BROWNING | RALEIGH, NC | 100X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 539 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NICK BALLENTINE | MARTINEZ, CA | 398X400 | CH | AAA |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 397X400 | RU | AA |
JACOB MOORE | LAFAYETTE, LA | 397X400 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: Doubles 502 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 99X100 | RU | AAA |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
166232 THURSDAY 28 GAUGE | ||||
Event: 12 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 12 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 96X100 | CH | A |
LEONARD NANZER | CALEDONIA, MI | 94X100 | RU | B |
NORMAN RUSHING | NUNICA, MI | 93X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The HOA results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 28 GAUGE MINI | ||||
Event: 12 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 97X100 | CH | A |
JERRY DAVIS | TROY, MI | 93X100 | RU | B |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 93X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
DADS DAY OPEN 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 100X100 | CH | A |
JERRY DAVIS | TROY, MI | 100X100 | RU | C |
BRENT EDWARDS | BERKLEY, MI | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 24 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 99X100 | CH | A |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 98X100 | RU | A |
BRENT EDWARDS | BERKLEY, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 24 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 100X100 | CH | AA |
AL MAGYAR | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
WILLIAM J NIELSEN JR | HARRISON TWIP, MI | 96X100 | RU | A |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 393X400 | CH | A |
TYLER WILDMAN | ADA, MI | 386X400 | RU | A |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 385X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 98X100 | CH | A |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 96X100 | RU | C |
TYLER WILDMAN | ADA, MI | 94X100 | 3RD | A |
MIDWEST CLASSIC | ||||
Event: 12 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MIKE GLASBY | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | 99X100 | CH | A |
RYAN SMITHART | OSKALOOSA, IA | 99X100 | RU | AA |
HANK POLLARD | METROPOLIS, IL | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DANA PALMER | LUCAS, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
HANK POLLARD | METROPOLIS, IL | 99X100 | RU | A |
KEVIN HESS | CHARLESTON, MO | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MIKE GLASBY | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
RYAN SMITHART | OSKALOOSA, IA | 99X100 | RU | AA |
MICAH GIBBONS | NIXA, MO | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICAH GIBBONS | NIXA, MO | 98X100 | CH | B |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 97X100 | RU | AA |
RYAN SMITHART | OSKALOOSA, IA | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYAN SMITHART | OSKALOOSA, IA | 393X400 | CH | AA |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 388X400 | RU | AA |
MICAH GIBBONS | NIXA, MO | 384X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 16 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICAH GIBBONS | NIXA, MO | 97X100 | CH | A |
MIKE GLASBY | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | 96X100 | RU | AA |
RYAN SMITHART | OSKALOOSA, IA | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
2024 SUMMER BREAK | ||||
Event: 12 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 20 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 28 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 410 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: HOA 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
MTA SUMMERTIME SHOOT | ||||
Event: 12 17 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 17 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
DALTON SUMMERFIELD | FLUSHING, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 98X100 | RU | AA |
DALTON SUMMERFIELD | FLUSHING, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 96X100 | CH | AA |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 94X100 | RU | A |
DALTON SUMMERFIELD | FLUSHING, MI | 91X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 391X400 | CH | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 387X400 | RU | A |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 385X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 20GA RACE FOR THE BUCKLE | ||||
Event: 12 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 12 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 20 61 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CANNON PETITJEAN | STATESBORO, GA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
CHRISTOPHER GIUSTI | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL | 99X100 | RU | B |
FREDERICK WALKUP | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The HOA results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP | ||||
Event: 12 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 49X50 | CH | AA |
ABRAHAM WOLOZNY | MIAMI, FL | 48X50 | RU | B |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 47X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ABRAHAM WOLOZNY | MIAMI, FL | 50X50 | CH | B |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 49X50 | RU | AA |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 49X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 48X50 | CH | AA |
MIKE BARANET | PLANTATION, FL | 47X50 | RU | A |
JOSEPH BIANCULLI | PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 47X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 49X50 | CH | A |
THEODORE SAYRE | MIAMI, FL | 46X50 | RU | B |
JOSEPH BIANCULLI | PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 46X50 | 3RD | C |
Event: HOA 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 195X200 | CH | A |
JOSEPH BIANCULLI | PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 185X200 | RU | C |
ABRAHAM WOLOZNY | MIAMI, FL | 184X200 | 3RD | C |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
70TH REBEL OPEN 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 43 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
T D BERKES III | MURFREESBORO, TN | 100X100 | CH | B |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 100X100 | RU | A |
WILLIAM MCKEON | PASS CHRISTIAN, MS | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | A |
JAMES GEORGE | CALHOUN, LA | 100X100 | RU | A |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
JACK HUCKABEE | EADS, TN | 99X100 | RU | A |
MARK MASSEY | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | CH | AA |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 98X100 | RU | AA |
MICHAEL BOYD | CLINTON, MS | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 397X400 | CH | AA |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 393X400 | RU | A |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 392X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 98X100 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | RU | AA |
WILLIAM MCKEON | PASS CHRISTIAN, MS | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
PIEDMONT SPRING OPEN 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 36 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 100X100 | CH | A |
JAMES REINHOLD | GORDONSVILLE, VA | 99X100 | RU | A |
JAMES HICKERSON | BLUEMONT, VA | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 29 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
DAVID WHIPP III | CHESTER, VA | 98X100 | RU | A |
JAMES REINHOLD | GORDONSVILLE, VA | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MEREDITH TUNICK | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 98X100 | CH | AAA |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 98X100 | RU | A |
SHELBY AUSTIN | CHESAPEAKE, VA | 96X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 410 24 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID WHIPP III | CHESTER, VA | 97X100 | CH | A |
JAMES HICKERSON | BLUEMONT, VA | 95X100 | RU | AA |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 392X400 | CH | A |
DAVID WHIPP III | CHESTER, VA | 383X400 | RU | A |
JAMES REINHOLD | GORDONSVILLE, VA | 380X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JAMES REINHOLD | GORDONSVILLE, VA | 94X100 | CH | B |
JAMES HICKERSON | BLUEMONT, VA | 93X100 | RU | A |
DIRK PROFFER | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA | 92X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 20 GAUGE MINI | ||||
Event: 12 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 96X100 | CH | B |
MICHAEL SUWINSKI | GREENWOOD, MI | 93X100 | RU | B |
JOHN KLIDA | TROY, MI | 93X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
GLENN RIESKE MEMORIAL | ||||
Event: 12 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 48X50 | CH | AA |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 47X50 | RU | B |
THEODORE SAYRE | MIAMI, FL | 46X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 47X50 | CH | AA |
THEODORE SAYRE | MIAMI, FL | 47X50 | RU | B |
DANIEL ZAITMAN | PINECREST, FL | 46X50 | 3RD | C |
Event: 28 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 49X50 | CH | AA |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 48X50 | RU | B |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 45X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 47X50 | CH | A |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 44X50 | RU | B |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 43X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 191X200 | CH | AA |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 181X200 | RU | B |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 180X200 | 3RD | B |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 GEORGIA STATE SHOOT | ||||
Event: 12 117 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT HICKLIN | FAYETTEVILLE, GA | 100X100 | CH | AA |
CARSON COURCHAINE | RUTLEDGE, GA | 99X100 | RU | A |
Event: 20 60 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS MILES | BROOKS, GA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
JARED MEYER | TYRONE, GA | 98X100 | RU | AA |
Event: 28 45 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WILL ATKINSON | MACON, GA | 100X100 | CH | B |
BRAD HODGES | HAMILTON, GA | 99X100 | RU | A |
Event: 410 41 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT DUDLEY | ST GEORGE, SC | 98X100 | CH | AA |
KADIE ANDERSON | ODUM, GA | 97X100 | RU | A |
Event: HOA 41 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS MILES | BROOKS, GA | 390X400 | CH | AA |
ROBERT DUDLEY | ST GEORGE, SC | 390X400 | RU | AA |
Event: Doubles 70 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT HICKLIN | FAYETTEVILLE, GA | 98X100 | CH | AA |
LAWSON ZHOU | SAVANNAH, GA | 96X100 | RU | AA |
2024 CHET CRITES | ||||
Event: 12 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
GREGORY MAHALAK | NEW BOSTON, MI | 98X100 | CH | A |
AL MAGYAR | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | 98X100 | RU | AA |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
AL MAGYAR | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | 95X100 | CH | AA |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 94X100 | RU | A |
JOHN MCGINNIS | WESTLAND, MI | 93X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 16 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
WILLIAM NIELSEN | TROY, MI | 99X100 | RU | A |
AL MAGYAR | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 16 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 100X100 | CH | AA |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 98X100 | RU | B |
PAT WUSTHOFF | YPSILANTI, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOHN MCGINNIS | WESTLAND, MI | 385X400 | CH | B |
GREGORY MAHALAK | NEW BOSTON, MI | 383X400 | RU | B |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 382X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 BLUFF CITY OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 34 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 99X100 | CH | AA |
JACK HUCKABEE | EADS, TN | 98X100 | RU | A |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 99X100 | CH | A |
BO ECHOLS | FORT SMITH, AR | 99X100 | RU | AA |
MARK MASSEY | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 100X100 | CH | AA |
T D BERKES III | MURFREESBORO, TN | 99X100 | RU | A |
BUDDY VANN | CONWAY, AR | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 98X100 | CH | AA |
T D BERKES III | MURFREESBORO, TN | 97X100 | RU | AA |
RICHARD LADD | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 96X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 395X400 | CH | AA |
BO ECHOLS | FORT SMITH, AR | 389X400 | RU | A |
T D BERKES III | MURFREESBORO, TN | 387X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 98X100 | CH | AA |
JACK HUCKABEE | EADS, TN | 98X100 | RU | B |
BO ECHOLS | FORT SMITH, AR | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
MTA KICKOFF | ||||
Event: 12 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
OLIVIA KRAUSS | OLIVET, MI | 100X100 | CH | B |
TYLER WILDMAN | ADA, MI | 98X100 | RU | B |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 20 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 97X100 | CH | A |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 94X100 | RU | A |
TYLER WILDMAN | ADA, MI | 97X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TYLER WILDMAN | ADA, MI | 195X200 | CH | C |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 194X200 | RU | B |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 192X200 | 3RD | B |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 MAY SOUTHGATE SKEET | ||||
Event: 12 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NASH DRAY | MEDINA, TN | 48X50 | CH | D |
SOFIA PIAZZA | MEDINA, TN | 47X50 | RU | E |
ELI RIDDLE | HUMBOLDT, TN | 43X50 | 3RD | D |
Event: 20 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NASH DRAY | MEDINA, TN | 46X50 | CH | D |
SOFIA PIAZZA | MEDINA, TN | 40X50 | RU | C |
GAGE MCMINN | MEDINA, TN | 37X50 | 3RD | D |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 HARRY MICHELSON | ||||
Event: 12 53 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MARK PRESNELL | JACKSON, MO | 100X100 | RU | B |
JACK KRISPIN | BERKEY, OH | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 50 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 100X100 | CH | A |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | RU | AA |
OWEN KNIGHT | MACY, IN | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 45 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
OWEN KNIGHT | MACY, IN | 100X100 | CH | AA |
JACK KRISPIN | BERKEY, OH | 100X100 | RU | AA |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 43 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 99X100 | CH | A |
OWEN KNIGHT | MACY, IN | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 42 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
OWEN KNIGHT | MACY, IN | 397X400 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 396X400 | RU | AA |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 395X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 38 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ALAN FERRELL | ARLINGTON, OH | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 98X100 | RU | AA |
OWEN KNIGHT | MACY, IN | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
1GUN DONE 12GA | ||||
Event: 12 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JUSTIN ALDRICH | ROCHESTER, NY | 100X100 | CH | B |
WILLIAM KALWAS | VICTOR, NY | 100X100 | RU | AA |
DONALD LEWANDOSKI | WEBSTER, NY | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
SHANE HOLTON 2024 MEMORIAL | ||||
Event: 12 19 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYAN OBERLE | LAPEER, MI | 98X100 | CH | B |
LARRY URBANIAK | ATTICA, MI | 97X100 | RU | C |
RYDER HARRELL | LAPEER, MI | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 98X100 | CH | B |
PAUL STAFFORD | WARREN, MI | 97X100 | RU | A |
MICHAEL DELGADO | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LARRY URBANIAK | ATTICA, MI | 193X200 | CH | B |
F. JERRY KOTT | ROCHESTER, MI | 191X200 | RU | B |
RYDER HARRELL | LAPEER, MI | 189X200 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
80TH THREE I CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||||
Event: 12 72 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | CH | AA |
STEVE PATKE | NILES, IL | 100X100 | RU | A |
PAUL FRIESEN | MADISON, WI | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 72 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | CH | AA |
CODY TOPPING | CHICAGO, IL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 71 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDY PETER | BLENHEIM, | 100X100 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | RU | AA |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 71 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
MIKE GLASBY | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 71 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 399X400 | CH | AA |
ROBERT ZEEK JR | SOUTH BELOIT, IL | 394X400 | RU | A |
MIKE GLASBY | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | 393X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 51 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOE VANCURA | WARRENVILLE, IL | 98X100 | CH | A |
JOSH BEARD | JACKSON, MO | 98X100 | RU | AA |
GREG HUFNAGEL | HENRY, IL | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
THURSDAY 12 GAUGE | ||||
Event: 12 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYAN CORDES | CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 95X100 | CH | A |
ROBERT BLAKE | SAND LAKE, MI | 93X100 | RU | E |
JON STOTZ | ROCKLORD, MI | 88X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The HOA results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
166231 THURSDAY 20 GAUGE | ||||
Event: 12 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 12 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 20 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRIAN MYERS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 99X100 | CH | B |
JON STOTZ | ROCKFORD, MI | 98X100 | RU | A |
LARRY BLOUNT | TUCSON, AZ | 97X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The HOA results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 ARMED FORCES SKEET CH | ||||
Event: 12 108 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 199X200 | CH | AAA |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 198X200 | RU | AA |
CHARLES BURGESS | BELLEVUE, NE | 198X200 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 102 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WILLIAM MCCAULLEY | CAMDEN, MO | 100X100 | CH | A |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
FRED TSCHANTZ | BARBERTON, OH | 99X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 28 102 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 100X100 | CH | AA |
BRIAN D'SOUZA | FREDERICKSBURG, VA | 100X100 | RU | AA |
FRED TSCHANTZ | BARBERTON, OH | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 102 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 98X100 | CH | AA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 97X100 | RU | AA |
MICHAEL LEE | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 102 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 495X500 | CH | AA |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 492X500 | RU | AAA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 487X500 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 99 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 98X100 | RU | AA |
BRIAN D'SOUZA | FREDERICKSBURG, VA | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
IRON BUTTERFLY 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 141X150 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 139X150 | RU | AA |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 137X150 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 144X150 | CH | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 140X150 | RU | AA |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 136X150 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 283X300 | CH | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 281X300 | RU | AA |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 272X300 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM BERG | BYRON, MI | 92X100 | CH | B |
LARRY BLOUNT | TUCSON, AZ | 91X100 | RU | B |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 89X100 | 3RD | B |
GENERAL PLETCHER 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 125 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 100X100 | CH | AA |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 100X100 | RU | AA |
CODY SERGEANT | KERRVILLE, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 123 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
FRED TSCHANTZ | BARBERTON, OH | 100X100 | CH | AA |
DAVID BALLERINI | MONROE, CT | 100X100 | RU | AA |
BRIAN D'SOUZA | FREDERICKSBURG, VA | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 117 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 100X100 | CH | AA |
DAVID BALLERINI | MONROE, CT | 98X100 | RU | AA |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 113 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 98X100 | CH | AA |
DAVID BALLERINI | MONROE, CT | 97X100 | RU | AA |
PAUL STEMAC | KINGSPORT, TN | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 112 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 393X400 | CH | AA |
DAVID BALLERINI | MONROE, CT | 392X400 | RU | AA |
SAM ARMSTRONG | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 391X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 89 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW WINDERS | RIVERSIDE, OH | 98X100 | CH | AA |
TOM LONGOLUCCO | ASHAWAY, RI | 98X100 | RU | AA |
CODY SERGEANT | KERRVILLE, TX | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
2024 ROCK 166867 | ||||
Event: 12 81 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT LINDLEY | HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE, AR | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
CRAIG PARSONS | GENEVA, NY | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 76 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
EDWARD SMITH | PALMYRA, NY | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
MIKE GERSCHICK | RHOME, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 74 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
CONNOR THIGPEN | CUERO, TX | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
MELISSA BARRINGER | VICTORIA, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 410 71 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRAD GOODART | COLLINSVILLE, OK | 99X100 | CH | A |
CLAY BALDWIN | CORONA DEL MAR, CA | 99X100 | RU | AAA |
MIKE GERSCHICK | RHOME, TX | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 69 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CONNOR THIGPEN | CUERO, TX | 397X400 | CH | AAA |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 397X400 | RU | AAA |
HOUSTON DESHOTELS | MARIETTA, GA | 396X400 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: Doubles 58 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CRAIG PARSONS | GENEVA, NY | 99X100 | CH | AAA |
DAN MORRIS | CAMBRIDGE, ON | 99X100 | RU | AA |
HOUSTON DESHOTELS | MARIETTA, GA | 99X100 | 3RD | AAA |
ROCKFORD SPRINGTIME 500 APRIL | ||||
Event: 12 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 98X100 | CH | AAA |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 97X100 | RU | A |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYAN CORDES | CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 96X100 | CH | AA |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 96X100 | RU | A |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAN HANKINSON | SPARTA, MI | 95X100 | CH | A |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 95X100 | RU | AA |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 91X100 | CH | A |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 90X100 | RU | A |
RYAN CORDES | CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 89X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 378X400 | CH | A |
DAVID BOOMSTRA | GRANDVILLE, MI | 377X400 | RU | A |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 373X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED BOWKER | DELTON, MI | 87X100 | CH | B |
RYAN CORDES | CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 87X100 | RU | C |
JIMMY GRIMES | GOBLES, MI | 86X100 | 3RD | A |
LOU RADEN | ||||
Event: 12 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 99X100 | CH | A |
BRENT EDWARDS | BERKLEY, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 99X100 | CH | A |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 99X100 | RU | A |
BRENT EDWARDS | BERKLEY, MI | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRUCE CHRISTIAN | ZANESVILLE, IN | 99X100 | CH | AA |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 17 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 99X100 | CH | A |
JOHN MCGINNIS | WESTLAND, MI | 98X100 | RU | A |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 17 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 396X400 | CH | A |
DAVID SCHIEBEL | KALAMAZOO, MI | 392X400 | RU | AA |
BRENT EDWARDS | BERKLEY, MI | 384X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 1 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NIC SHIVELY | ETNA GREEN, IN | 92X100 | CH | A |
2024 PINE BELT 12 AND 28 GAUGE | ||||
Event: 12 29 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MASON PALIDAR | BLACKWOOD, NJ | 98X100 | CH | A |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 25 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SAMANTHA WISEMAN | PHILADELPHIA, PA | 95X100 | CH | A |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 SPRING MELEE | ||||
Event: 12 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 20 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 3 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
65TH ANNUAL KLO | ||||
Event: 12 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | RU | A |
MIKE HATLER | LACENTER, KY | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | CH | AA |
HANK POLLARD | METROPOLIS, IL | 99X100 | RU | A |
TROY GORDON | WEBSTER GROVES, MO | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KEVIN HESS | CHARLESTON, MO | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | CH | A |
PAT ZARLINGO | OLIVE BRANCH, MS | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 396X400 | CH | AA |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 392X400 | RU | A |
MARK PRESNELL | JACKSON, MO | 385X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | CH | AA |
BILLY JODY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | RU | AA |
HANK POLLARD | METROPOLIS, IL | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 MASTERS | ||||
Event: 12 301 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM LINDELL | CONYERS, GA | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
ANDREW ERVIN | GASTONIA, NC | 100X100 | RU | A |
HOUSTON DESHOTELS | MARIETTA, GA | 100X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 20 240 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
ROBERT HICKLIN | FAYETTEVILLE, GA | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
KURT SUPRYNOWICZ | WATERFORD, PA | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 215 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK GAY | WOODBINE, MD | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
JIM LINDELL | CONYERS, GA | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 212 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DESSISLAV IVANOV | PENFIELD, NY | 99X100 | CH | AAA |
LES LALA | CRESTWOOD, KY | 99X100 | RU | AA |
JIM LINDELL | CONYERS, GA | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 205 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM LINDELL | CONYERS, GA | 397X400 | CH | AAA |
RACHEL BARRINGER | VICTORIA, TX | 396X400 | RU | AAA |
ANDY PETER | BLENHEIM, | 396X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 186 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
KURT SUPRYNOWICZ | WATERFORD, PA | 100X100 | RU | A |
STUART BROWN | DUDLEY, NC | 99X100 | 3RD | AAA |
2024 APRIL SOUTHGATE SKEET | ||||
Event: 12 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NASH DRAY | MEDINA, TN | 48X50 | CH | D |
DREW WOOLDRIDGE | SPRING HILL, TN | 47X50 | RU | B |
KEITH MARBURY | JACKSON, TN | 45X50 | 3RD | E |
Event: 20 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NASH DRAY | MEDINA, TN | 46X50 | CH | D |
KEITH MARBURY | JACKSON, TN | 43X50 | RU | C |
SOFIA PIAZZA | MEDINA, TN | 40X50 | 3RD | C |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
GENESEE 500 | ||||
Event: 12 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 99X100 | CH | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ADAM SERNE | LOWELL, MI | 99X100 | CH | B |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 98X100 | RU | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 100X100 | CH | AA |
DALTON SUMMERFIELD | FLUSHING, MI | 98X100 | RU | B |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 97X100 | CH | AA |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 96X100 | RU | A |
DALTON SUMMERFIELD | FLUSHING, MI | 96X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 392X400 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 389X400 | RU | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 387X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 18 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 96X100 | CH | AA |
SEAN ROSENCRANTZ | FLUSHING, MI | 95X100 | RU | AA |
RYAN OBERLE | LAPEER, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | B |
2024 SPRING OPEN HCTS | ||||
Event: 12 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RICH KORBAS | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 94X100 | CH | C |
JOSEPH CHILDS | PANAMA CITY, FL | 94X100 | RU | AA |
Event: 20 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LLOYD BULLOCK | SHALIMAR, FL | 95X100 | CH | B |
JOSEPH CHILDS | PANAMA CITY, FL | 95X100 | RU | A |
Event: 28 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSEPH CHILDS | PANAMA CITY, FL | 96X100 | CH | B |
MICHAEL MITCHELL | SPANISH FORT, AL | 93X100 | RU | B |
Event: 410 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SANTO MERLO | SHALIMAR, FL | 92X100 | CH | B |
CLAY GODDIN | ABBEVILLE, AL | 91X100 | RU | A |
Event: HOA 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSEPH CHILDS | PANAMA CITY, FL | 369X400 | CH | B |
CLAY GODDIN | ABBEVILLE, AL | 365X400 | RU | B |
LLOYD BULLOCK | SHALIMAR, FL | 360X400 | 3RD | C |
Event: Doubles 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RICH KORBAS | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 87X100 | CH | C |
SCOTT RUMISEK | SHALIMAR, FL | 86X100 | RU | D |
2024 TMOORE CATFISH OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 48 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 100X100 | CH | A |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 99X100 | RU | AA |
JOHN HOWELL | NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 47 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 100X100 | CH | AA |
THOMAS THIGPEN | FLOWOOD, MS | 99X100 | RU | A |
TOM SELLEY | LEBANON, TN | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 45 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
DEBBIE PICKENS | HOOVER, AL | 99X100 | RU | A |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 42 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JAMES GEORGE | CALHOUN, LA | 96X100 | CH | A |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 96X100 | RU | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 42 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLEMAN, GA | 394X400 | CH | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 389X400 | RU | AA |
TOM SELLEY | LEBANON, TN | 388X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 35 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 95X100 | CH | AA |
WAYBORN BOWLING | IUKA, MS | 95X100 | RU | A |
TOM SELLEY | LEBANON, TN | 94X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 CLARK BROWN OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 100X100 | CH | AA |
AUSTEN FISCHER | ROCHESTER, MI | 96X100 | RU | AA |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 15 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROB BROADFOOT | EDMONTON, AB | 96X100 | CH | B |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 95X100 | RU | AA |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 94X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROB BROADFOOT | EDMONTON, AB | 99X100 | CH | B |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 99X100 | RU | B |
RICHARD TRAWINSKI | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JEFF DESANO | WASHINGTON, MI | 94X100 | CH | A |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 93X100 | RU | AA |
MICHAEL DELGADO | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 91X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDREW BIELMAN | ROSEVILLE, MI | 385X400 | CH | AA |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 378X400 | RU | B |
ROB BROADFOOT | EDMONTON, AB | 377X400 | 3RD | B |
Event: Doubles 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROB BROADFOOT | EDMONTON, AB | 86X100 | CH | B |
AUSTEN FISCHER | ROCHESTER, MI | 85X100 | RU | A |
SYDNEY WELLS | CLAWSON, MI | 84X100 | 3RD | C |
24 RFB 28 GAUGE | ||||
Event: 12 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 12 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 56 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CANNON PETITJEAN | STATESBORO, GA | 99X100 | CH | AA |
THOMAS ALLEN | MIAMI, FL | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KADIE ANDERSON | ODUM, GA | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DANIEL ZAITMAN | PINECREST, FL | 95X100 | CH | C |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 95X100 | RU | AA |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 94X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 FL STATE SKEET CHAMP | ||||
Event: 12 64 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 100X100 | RU | A |
CHRIS BATES | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 63 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRIAN BIERWAGEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 67 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRIAN BIERWAGEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
CHIP COSGROVE | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
DANIEL WALKER | OCALA, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 57 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHIP COSGROVE | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 98X100 | CH | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 97X100 | RU | A |
BRIAN BIERWAGEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 54 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BRIAN BIERWAGEN | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 397X400 | CH | AA |
CHIP COSGROVE | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 394X400 | RU | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 393X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 33 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRIS BATES | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | CH | A |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 96X100 | RU | AA |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
NOAH BANING 2024 MEMORIAL SHOO | ||||
Event: 12 35 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 100X100 | CH | A |
KEON MILLER | CLIO, MI | 99X100 | RU | AA |
DYLAN DICK | FLUSHING, MI | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYAN OBERLE | LAPEER, MI | 97X100 | CH | C |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 97X100 | RU | AA |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JENNA TENORE | FLUSHING, MI | 97X100 | CH | C |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95X100 | RU | AA |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 94X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM BERG | BYRON, MI | 93X100 | CH | B |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 92X100 | RU | A |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 92X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 17 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 384X400 | CH | AA |
PATRICK FOWLER | ROSEVILLE, MI | 381X400 | RU | A |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 379X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RYDER HARRELL | LAPEER, MI | 92X100 | CH | B |
ANDREW BIELMAN | BURTON, MI | 90X100 | RU | AA |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 89X100 | 3RD | AA |
2024 12 GAUGE MINI | ||||
Event: 12 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL SUWINSKI | GREENWOOD, MI | 97X100 | CH | B |
WILLIAM SAYLOR | STERLING HEIGHTS, MI | 96X100 | RU | B |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 96X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 TRIPLE J | ||||
Event: 12 234 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
PAUL GIAMBRONE | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
BRANDON MARTIN | PARKER, TX | 100X100 | RU | A |
JOSHUA CROFUTT | CABOT, PA | 100X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 20 208 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CAMERON SCHUSTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
PAUL GIAMBRONE | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 100X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 28 207 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
CONNOR THIGPEN | CUERO, TX | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
MYLES PRIESTLY | ROBSTOWN, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 202 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RACHEL BARRINGER | VICTORIA, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
JACOB YOUNG | STERLINGTON, LA | 99X100 | RU | AAA |
PAUL GIAMBRONE | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 99X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: HOA 201 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
PAUL GIAMBRONE | SOUTH JORDAN, UT | 398X400 | CH | AAA |
CONNOR THIGPEN | CUERO, TX | 397X400 | RU | AAA |
JACOB YOUNG | STERLINGTON, LA | 396X400 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: Doubles 183 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CODY SERGEANT | KERRVILLE, TX | 98X100 | CH | AA |
JACOB YOUNG | STERLINGTON, LA | 98X100 | RU | AAA |
SHEAFFER STANFILL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 98X100 | 3RD | AAA |
2024 TRIPLE J CLASSIC PRELIM | ||||
Event: 12 51 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WES RODDIE | FORT WORTH, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MIKE WOLLARD | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
WAYNE KIDD | O'FALLON, MO | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 51 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WES RODDIE | FORT WORTH, TX | 99X100 | CH | AA |
JACK HUCKABEE | EADS, TN | 99X100 | RU | C |
WAYNE KIDD | O'FALLON, MO | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 50 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MIKE WOLLARD | HAGERSTOWN, MD | 199X200 | CH | AAA |
WES RODDIE | FORT WORTH, TX | 199X200 | RU | AA |
WAYNE KIDD | O'FALLON, MO | 199X200 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
24 FL SCTP STATE CHAMPS JCTS | ||||
Event: 12 178 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 178 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 APRIL SHOWERS ISHOOT | ||||
Event: 12 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 98X100 | CH | AA |
THOMAS THIGPEN | FLOWOOD, MS | 94X100 | RU | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 94X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 99X100 | CH | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 97X100 | RU | AA |
THOMAS THIGPEN | FLOWOOD, MS | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TRIP JONES | MADISON, MS | 197X200 | CH | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 191X200 | RU | AA |
THOMAS THIGPEN | FLOWOOD, MS | 189X200 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 CLAY SHOWERS | ||||
Event: 12 5 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 20 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 28 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 410 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: HOA 4 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JEFF PILCHER | AMARILLO, TX | 348X400 | CH | C |
JAYCE GARRETT | GRADY, NM | 347X400 | RU | C |
DON PORTER | AMARILLO, TX | 337X400 | 3RD | C |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 RON GOODMAN MEMORIAL | ||||
Event: 12 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEN FORD | CALVERT CITY, KY | 98X100 | CH | A |
ROBERT ANGELL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 98X100 | RU | B |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BARRY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 99X100 | CH | A |
JOSH BEARD | JACKSON, MO | 98X100 | RU | AA |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSH BEARD | JACKSON, MO | 99X100 | CH | AA |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 98X100 | RU | A |
ROBERT ANGELL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 98X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 410 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
BARRY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 96X100 | CH | A |
BRAD FELTON | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 94X100 | RU | A |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 92X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DON DONNELLY | PORTLAND, TN | 385X400 | CH | A |
BARRY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 384X400 | RU | A |
BRAD FELTON | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 381X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT ANGELL | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 98X100 | CH | D |
BARRY STEVENSON | CALVERT CITY, KY | 94X100 | RU | A |
BRAD FELTON | CLARKSVILLE, TN | 88X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 AZ STATE OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 2 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRISTOPHER YATES | RED RIVER, NM | 91X100 | CH | D |
JACK DEASO | MILLRIVER, MA | 79X100 | RU | E |
Event: 20 1 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRISTOPHER YATES | RED RIVER, NM | 91X100 | CH | C |
Event: 28 1 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRISTOPHER YATES | RED RIVER, NM | 89X100 | CH | C |
Event: 410 1 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRISTOPHER YATES | RED RIVER, NM | 83X100 | CH | C |
Event: HOA 1 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CHRISTOPHER YATES | RED RIVER, NM | 354X400 | CH | C |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 AZ STATE CLOSED | ||||
Event: 12 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TIM ROBINSON | CASA GRANDE, AZ | 98X100 | CH | A |
VICTOR GUERRIERO | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 96X100 | RU | A |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 33 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 99X100 | CH | AA |
VICTOR GUERRIERO | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 98X100 | RU | A |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 34 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
VICTOR GUERRIERO | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 100X100 | CH | A |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 98X100 | RU | A |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 96X100 | CH | AA |
WYATT WILLIAMS | PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ | 95X100 | RU | B |
TIM ROBINSON | CASA GRANDE, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
VICTOR GUERRIERO | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 389X400 | CH | A |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 386X400 | RU | A |
WYATT WILLIAMS | PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ | 385X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TIM ROBINSON | CASA GRANDE, AZ | 92X100 | CH | B |
ROBERT BARR | PRESCOTT, AZ | 89X100 | RU | A |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 86X100 | 3RD | A |
Briley Pacific Arms Louisiana Open | ||||
Event: 12 106 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Brandon Cade | Chandler, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
Connor Thigpen | Cuero, TX | 100X100 | RU | AA |
Scott Bowman | Rosharon, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 105 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Brandon Cade | Chandler, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
Houston Deshotels | Marietta, GA | 100X100 | RU | AA |
Gavin Stevenson | Benton, KY | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 100 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Paul Giambrone | South Jordan, UT | 100X100 | CH | AA |
Pat Byrne | Friendswood, TX | 100X100 | RU | AA |
Scott Bowman | Rosharon, TX | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 96 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
John L Barnes | Houston, TX | 99X100 | CH | AA |
Jacob Young | Sterlington, LA | 99X100 | RU | AA |
Scott Bowman | Rosharon, TX | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 95 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Scott Bowman | Rosharon, TX | 397X400 | CH | A |
Paul Giambrone | South Jordan, UT | 396X400 | RU | AA |
John L Barnes | Houston, TX | 395X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 88 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Paul Giambrone | South Jordan, UT | 100X100 | CH | AA |
John L Barnes | Houston, TX | 99X100 | RU | AA |
Jacob Hargett | Lafayette, LA | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
MARCH CLUB TOUNAMNET | ||||
Event: 12 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 50X50 | CH | AA |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 48X50 | RU | D |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 48X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 49X50 | CH | B |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 49X50 | RU | B |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 45X50 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 49X50 | CH | A |
DANIEL ZAITMAN | PINECREST, FL | 48X50 | RU | C |
THEODORE SAYRE | MIAMI, FL | 48X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 13 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSEPH BIANCULLI | PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 47X50 | CH | C |
THEODORE SAYRE | MIAMI, FL | 47X50 | RU | B |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 46X50 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 190X200 | CH | A |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 188X200 | RU | B |
THOMAS TAMAYO | MIAMI, FL | 185X200 | 3RD | B |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 MARCH SOUTHGATE SKEET | ||||
Event: 12 7 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NASH DRAY | MEDINA, TN | 48X50 | CH | E |
BLANE LAFFERTY | JACKSON, TN | 47X50 | RU | E |
BRISON WIGGINS | JACKSON, TN | 43X50 | 3RD | E |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 OUT OF HIBERNATION | ||||
Event: 12 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: 20 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 20 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 6 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
2024 MARCH WINDS | ||||
Event: 12 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 98X100 | CH | B |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95X100 | RU | AA |
ADAM SERNE | LOWELL, MI | 94X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 20 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 97X100 | CH | AA |
ROB BROADFOOT | EDMONTON, AB | 95X100 | RU | B |
MICHAEL SUWINSKI | GREENWOOD, MI | 95X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 97X100 | CH | AA |
ADAM SERNE | LOWELL, MI | 95X100 | RU | A |
MICHAEL DELGADO | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 94X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 97X100 | CH | A |
MICHAEL DELGADO | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 92X100 | RU | A |
ADAM SERNE | LOWELL, MI | 91X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MAX VERSLUYS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 386X400 | CH | AA |
ADAM SERNE | LOWELL, MI | 374X400 | RU | AA |
DAN PANCZYK | BERLIN, MI | 370X400 | 3RD | B |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
24 MARCH WINDS OPEN IPGC | ||||
Event: 12 24 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
FRANK DEMARCO | CLIVE, IA | 97X100 | RU | B |
ROBERT VAZQUEZ | W MIAMI, FL | 97X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | CH | A |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
FRANK DEMARCO | CLIVE, IA | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 22 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 99X100 | CH | AA |
FRANK DEMARCO | CLIVE, IA | 97X100 | RU | AA |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 21 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
FRANK DEMARCO | CLIVE, IA | 97X100 | CH | A |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 94X100 | RU | A |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 93X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 392X400 | CH | AA |
FRANK DEMARCO | CLIVE, IA | 389X400 | RU | A |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 386X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 12 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK WILKINSON | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL | 93X100 | CH | B |
BARRY MILLIKEN | SEMINOLE, FL | 92X100 | RU | C |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 92X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 MARCH WINDS OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 100X100 | CH | AA |
CAMERON BOYD | CLINTON, MS | 99X100 | RU | A |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 11 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 99X100 | CH | A |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 99X100 | RU | AA |
WAYBORN BOWLING | IUKA, MS | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
FRANKLIN CALLAHAN | STARKVILLE, MS | 199X200 | CH | AA |
CALEB PIKE | MOOREVILLE, MS | 196X200 | RU | AA |
CAMERON BOYD | CLINTON, MS | 196X200 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 Race For the Buckle 12GA | ||||
Event: 12 83 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 99X100 | CH | AA |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 99X100 | RU | A |
SCOTT RUMISEK | SHALIMAR, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | E |
Event: 20 8 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 98X100 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL MITCHELL | SPANISH FORT, AL | 98X100 | RU | C |
PAUL MANOLIU | MIAMI, FL | 92X100 | 3RD | C |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 LADIES CHARITY SKEET | ||||
Event: 12 32 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANNELEISE PHINNEY | ST. GEORGE, SC | 100X100 | CH | A |
KATIE FICHTNER | SKIATOOK, OK | 99X100 | RU | A |
CORRIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KATIE FICHTNER | SKIATOOK, OK | 100X100 | CH | A |
SUSAN HUSZAI | PARMA HTS, OH | 98X100 | RU | A |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
SUSAN HUSZAI | PARMA HTS, OH | 100X100 | CH | A |
ADDISON WALLACE | KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC | 99X100 | RU | AA |
JOSIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JESSICA WOLFE | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 98X100 | CH | AA |
CORRIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 98X100 | RU | A |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 392X400 | CH | AA |
CORRIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 391X400 | RU | AA |
ANNELEISE PHINNEY | ST. GEORGE, SC | 391X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 27 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 99X100 | CH | A |
KATIE FICHTNER | SKIATOOK, OK | 96X100 | RU | A |
CORRIE CLONINGER | BESSEMER CITY, NC | 95X100 | 3RD | AA |
PUEBLO CHILI OPEN 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 49 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CLIFF MOLLER | FULSHEAR, TX | 99X100 | CH | A |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 97X100 | RU | B |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 38 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 98X100 | CH | A |
STEPHEN HENDRIX | GLENDALE, AZ | 97X100 | RU | A |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 32 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 99X100 | CH | A |
BILLY WILLIAMS | BILLINGS, MT | 99X100 | RU | B |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 31 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 95X100 | CH | AA |
BILLY WILLIAMS | BILLINGS, MT | 93X100 | RU | A |
LARRY BLOUNT | TUCSON, AZ | 92X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 31 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 381X400 | CH | A |
BILLY WILLIAMS | BILLINGS, MT | 381X400 | RU | A |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 381X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 92X100 | CH | A |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 91X100 | RU | A |
BILLY WILLIAMS | BILLINGS, MT | 89X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 OLD PUEBLO OPEN | ||||
Event: 12 82 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 99X100 | RU | A |
HILTON ROBINSON | DELTA, BC | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 74 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 100X100 | CH | A |
LARRY SIFERS | MESA, AZ | 100X100 | RU | A |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 67 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LARRY SIFERS | MESA, AZ | 100X100 | CH | A |
VICTORIA STELLATO | DOUGLAS, AZ | 99X100 | RU | AA |
WILLIAM PONDER | WHITE ROCK, NM | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 63 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 96X100 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL LEE | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | RU | A |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 60 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 394X400 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL LEE | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 389X400 | RU | A |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 388X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 60 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DANIEL BOCKS | LE GRAND, CA | 96X100 | CH | AA |
DAN KAMPA | STILLWATER, MN | 93X100 | RU | B |
MICHAEL LEE | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 93X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 OLD PUELBO MIDWEEK | ||||
Event: 12 41 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
THOMAS KEEGAN | SAINT IGNATIUS, MT | 98X100 | RU | A |
BILLY WILLIAMS | BILLINGS, MT | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 38 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARTIN BRISTER | BILLINGSHURST W SUSS, | 99X100 | CH | AA |
DANIEL BOCKS | LE GRAND, CA | 99X100 | RU | AA |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 37 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 100X100 | CH | AA |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 98X100 | RU | AA |
GREGORY MAHALAK | NEW BOSTON, MI | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 31 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 98X100 | CH | AA |
DANIEL BOCKS | LE GRAND, CA | 94X100 | RU | A |
THOMAS KEEGAN | SAINT IGNATIUS, MT | 93X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LAUREN BURGE | MOUNT PLEASANT, TX | 396X400 | CH | AA |
DANIEL BOCKS | LE GRAND, CA | 383X400 | RU | AA |
THOMAS KEEGAN | SAINT IGNATIUS, MT | 379X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 CS | ||||
Event: 12 103 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NATHEN BACKHERMS | ELKO, NV | 100X100 | CH | A |
LARRY SIFERS | MESA, AZ | 99X100 | RU | AA |
CLINT VANDERFORD | RENO, NV | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 102 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WYATT WILLIAMS | PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ | 100X100 | CH | A |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 99X100 | RU | AA |
STEPHAN WALTZ | PEORIA, AZ | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 100 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 99X100 | CH | A |
RYAN HYATT | SURPRISE, AZ | 98X100 | RU | AA |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 95 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 98X100 | CH | A |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 96X100 | RU | AA |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 95 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DOUG COULTER | SAN ANTONIO, TX | 390X400 | CH | A |
WYATT WILLIAMS | PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ | 388X400 | RU | B |
LARRY SIFERS | MESA, AZ | 386X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 84 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
NATHEN BACKHERMS | ELKO, NV | 98X100 | CH | B |
ERIN ESCRITT | HAYS, KS | 96X100 | RU | A |
CLINT VANDERFORD | RENO, NV | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
38TH FBJ MEM SENIORS STARGC | ||||
Event: 12 85 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | CH | A |
CHRIS BATES | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 100X100 | RU | AA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 85 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
JOE DICKSON | CUSSETA, GA | 99X100 | RU | B |
HARVEY REEVES | MCDONOUGH, GA | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 85 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | RU | A |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 80 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | CH | A |
JIMMY BRAGG | DALLAS, GA | 98X100 | RU | A |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 80 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 395X400 | CH | AA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 394X400 | RU | AA |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 392X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 31 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 97X100 | CH | AA |
JOE DICKSON | CUSSETA, GA | 96X100 | RU | B |
CHRIS BATES | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
2024 CS MIDWEEK | ||||
Event: 12 33 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ERIN ESCRITT | HAYS, KS | 98X100 | CH | AA |
STEPHAN WALTZ | PEORIA, AZ | 98X100 | RU | C |
LARRY BLOUNT | TUCSON, AZ | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 20 33 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ERIN ESCRITT | HAYS, KS | 99X100 | CH | B |
ROBERT ZEEK JR | SOUTH BELOIT, IL | 99X100 | RU | A |
CARL SCHLICHT | LAUGHLIN, NV | 99X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARTIN BRISTER | BILLINGSHURST W SUSS, | 98X100 | CH | A |
ERIN ESCRITT | HAYS, KS | 97X100 | RU | AA |
THOMAS BAILEY | LIBBY, MT | 97X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS BAILEY | LIBBY, MT | 99X100 | CH | A |
MARTIN BRISTER | BILLINGSHURST W SUSS, | 97X100 | RU | B |
RANDAL BAKER | LONG LAKE, MN | 97X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 28 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARTIN BRISTER | BILLINGSHURST W SUSS, | 389X400 | CH | A |
ERIN ESCRITT | HAYS, KS | 387X400 | RU | A |
THOMAS KEEGAN | SAINT IGNATIUS, MT | 385X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
2024 SEASON OPENER | ||||
Event: 12 40 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT (BOB) RICK | FERGUS FALLS, MN | 99X100 | CH | A |
MARK BOETTCHER | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 99X100 | RU | B |
STEPHEN HENDRIX | GLENDALE, AZ | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 39 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LARRY BLOUNT | TUCSON, AZ | 99X100 | CH | A |
MARK BOETTCHER | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 98X100 | RU | A |
TOMMY CARR | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 98X100 | 3RD | B |
Event: 28 29 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT (BOB) RICK | FERGUS FALLS, MN | 100X100 | CH | AA |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 99X100 | RU | A |
THOMAS BAILEY | LIBBY, MT | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 27 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK BOETTCHER | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 97X100 | CH | A |
KURT LEHMAN | SLATER, IA | 95X100 | RU | B |
ROBERT (BOB) RICK | FERGUS FALLS, MN | 94X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: HOA 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK BOETTCHER | CAVE CREEK, AZ | 387X400 | CH | A |
ROBERT (BOB) RICK | FERGUS FALLS, MN | 386X400 | RU | A |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 385X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
TANNER BISSELL | DESERT HILLS, AZ | 98X100 | CH | AA |
GARY RICHTER | GUTHRIE CENTER, IA | 95X100 | RU | C |
WYATT WILLIAMS | PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | AA |
24 FISH FRY JCTS | ||||
Event: 12 89 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS MILES | BROOKS, GA | 100X100 | CH | AAA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | RU | AAA |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 90 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MICHAEL STASIO | WILMINGTON, DE | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MICHAEL LEE | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AAA |
Event: 28 86 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | CH | A |
ROBERT DUDLEY | ST. GEORGE, SC | 99X100 | RU | AAA |
JIM HART | SPOTSYLVANIA, VA | 99X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 84 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOHN SNYDER | MANASSAS, VA | 98X100 | CH | AA |
KEVIN SUITT | HARDEEVILLE, SC | 98X100 | RU | AA |
CHIP COSGROVE | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 75 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT DUDLEY | ST. GEORGE, SC | 392X400 | CH | AAA |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 391X400 | RU | AA |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 389X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 63 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS MILES | BROOKS, GA | 98X100 | CH | AA |
ALISON BOYETTE | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 97X100 | RU | AA |
ROBERT DUDLEY | ST. GEORGE, SC | 96X100 | 3RD | A |
24 AZALEA PSC | ||||
Event: 12 57 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | CH | AA |
DANA PALMER | LUCAS, TX | 99X100 | RU | AA |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 57 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 100X100 | CH | A |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 99X100 | RU | A |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 54 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
DOUG THOMPSON | CHERRYVILLE, NC | 100X100 | CH | B |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 100X100 | RU | A |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 49 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEVIN MCDONALD | KNOXVILLE, TN | 97X100 | CH | AA |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 96X100 | RU | A |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 46 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 392X400 | CH | A |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 392X400 | RU | AA |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 389X400 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 34 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 96X100 | CH | A |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 95X100 | RU | AA |
KEVIN MCDONALD | KNOXVILLE, TN | 94X100 | 3RD | AA |
24 TOM LAUSE DIXIE IPGC | ||||
Event: 12 62 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 100X100 | RU | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 100X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 61 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 100X100 | RU | A |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 63 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JIM ADAMS | GREERS FERRY, AR | 99X100 | CH | B |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 98X100 | RU | AA |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 60 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 99X100 | CH | A |
JAMES BUTLER | BOERNE, TX | 96X100 | RU | A |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: HOA 57 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 395X400 | CH | AA |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 391X400 | RU | AA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 391X400 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 32 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
STEVE LOVEDAY | OTTAWA, ON | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KEVIN MCDONALD | KNOXVILLE, TN | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
24 FLAMINGO MAIN TTS | ||||
Event: 12 54 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
LUIS LOZADA | HUMACAO, PR | 100X100 | CH | AA |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | RU | A |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 100X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 57 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 100X100 | CH | AA |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 100X100 | RU | AA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 99X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 59 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 50X50 | CH | AA |
STEPHEN MALCOLM | CLARKSBURG, ON | 50X50 | RU | A |
DANIEL WALKER | OCALA, FL | 50X50 | 3RD | A |
Event: 410 54 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CLAY BALDWIN | CORONA DEL MAR, CA | 50X50 | CH | AA |
BRIAN D'SOUZA | FREDERICKSBURG, VA | 50X50 | RU | A |
JOHN SIMA | APOLLO BEACH, FL | 49X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 51 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CLAY BALDWIN | CORONA DEL MAR, CA | 297X300 | CH | AA |
LUIS LOZADA | HUMACAO, PR | 296X300 | RU | AA |
ANDRE WILLIAMS | MIAMI, FL | 295X300 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
24 FLAMINGO MINI TTS | ||||
Event: 12 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 12 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 20 25 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 99X100 | CH | AA |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 99X100 | RU | AA |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 23 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CLAY BALDWIN | CORONA DEL MAR, CA | 198X200 | CH | AA |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 197X200 | RU | AA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 195X200 | 3RD | AA |
Event: Doubles 26 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
CLAY BALDWIN | CORONA DEL MAR, CA | 100X100 | CH | AA |
HOWARD CHIN | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 98X100 | RU | AA |
KEVIN MONTELEONE | TAMPA, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
2024 410 CHALLENGE 2X100 | ||||
Event: 12 32 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 96X100 | CH | A |
LANDON HAYES | PANSEY, AL | 95X100 | RU | A |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 94X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 20 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
WORTH TURNER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 96X100 | CH | AA |
CHIP COSGROVE | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 95X100 | RU | AA |
RUSSELL NAPLES | JACKSONVILLE, FL | 94X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 28 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 27 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
STAGE COACH OPEN 2024 | ||||
Event: 12 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
THOMAS BAILEY | LIBBY, MT | 97X100 | CH | B |
GARY RICHTER | GUTHRIE CENTER, IA | 97X100 | RU | B |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 14 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ZYLER THOMAS | ANTHEM, AZ | 98X100 | CH | A |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 97X100 | RU | AA |
JOHN FOSTER | MARANA, AZ | 95X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 28 10 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 50X50 | CH | A |
JOSHUA MCCOY | VAIL, AZ | 48X50 | RU | C |
NICHOLAS TARBOX | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | 47X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: 410 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JOSHUA MCCOY | VAIL, AZ | 48X50 | CH | D |
GARY RICHTER | GUTHRIE CENTER, IA | 46X50 | RU | A |
JONATHAN FOSTER | MARANA, AZ | 46X50 | 3RD | B |
Event: HOA 9 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
JACKSON GILMORE | PHOENIX, AZ | 285X300 | CH | A |
GARY RICHTER | GUTHRIE CENTER, IA | 278X300 | RU | A |
MIKE O'KEEFE | FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ | 277X300 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The DBL results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
24 DIXIE WARMUP IPGC | ||||
Event: 12 30 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 99X100 | CH | A |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 98X100 | RU | A |
CHARLES ROSSETTER | PALM BAY, FL | 97X100 | 3RD | A |
Event: 20 25 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
ROBERT SANBORN | WHITEHALL, MT | 98X100 | CH | B |
STEVE FOX | DAVIE, FL | 98X100 | RU | D |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 97X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 28 25 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 99X100 | CH | A |
ROBERT SANBORN | WHITEHALL, MT | 98X100 | RU | A |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 98X100 | 3RD | AA |
Event: 410 0 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
The 410 results appear to be incomplete with 0 competitors reported. |
Event: HOA 20 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 294X300 | CH | AA |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 290X300 | RU | A |
STEVE JOHNSTONE | PALATKA, FL | 289X300 | 3RD | A |
Event: Doubles 19 Competitors | ||||
Shooter Name | City, State | Score | Award | Class |
MARK MCCARTHY | TRINITY, FL | 95X100 | CH | B |
ED FORD JR | PEMBROKE PINES, FL | 94X100 | RU | B |
DANIEL ERIC ADAM | WEBSTER, FL | 93X100 | 3RD | A |